Modify Search

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DAMOH (DMO)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 291 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DAMOH - DMO Src 05:05 0 1
PATHARIA - PHA 05:23 05:25 27 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 05:38 05:40 40 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 06:06 06:08 71 1
SAUGOR - SGO 06:15 06:20 78 1
Ad
KHURAI - KYE 07:02 07:04 131 1
BINA JN - BINA 07:35 07:40 152 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 07:58 08:00 170 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 08:20 08:22 198 1
VIDISHA - BHS 08:50 08:52 238 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:05 Dest 291 1
Ad