Modify Search

RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PATNA JN (PNBE)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 12568 is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 224 km.

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 12:30 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 17:15 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 12:30 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 13:08 13:10 46 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 13:45 13:47 90 1
Ad
BEGU SARAI - BGS 15:09 15:11 130 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:44 15:46 171 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:58 16:00 180 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 16:26 16:28 207 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 17:15 Dest 224 1
Ad