Modify Search

RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PATNA JN (PNBE)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 224 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 12:30 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 13:08 13:10 46 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 13:45 13:47 90 1
Ad
BEGU SARAI - BGS 15:09 15:11 130 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:44 15:46 171 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:58 16:00 180 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 16:26 16:28 207 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 17:15 Dest 224 1
Ad