Modify Search

RAJYA RANI EXP - 12567 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAHARSA JN (SHC)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 12567 is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 224 km.

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 06:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 11:30 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 06:15 0 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 06:32 06:34 17 1
MANSI JN - MNE 07:23 07:25 45 1
Ad
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 07:35 07:37 54 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:03 08:05 94 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 09:34 09:36 135 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 10:05 10:07 179 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 11:30 Dest 224 1
Ad