Modify Search

RAJYA RANI EXP - 12567 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAHARSA JN (SHC)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 224 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 06:15 0 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 06:32 06:34 17 1
MANSI JN - MNE 07:23 07:25 45 1
Ad
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 07:35 07:37 54 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 08:03 08:05 94 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 09:34 09:36 135 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 10:05 10:07 179 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 11:30 Dest 224 1
Ad