Modify Search

TUTARI EXPRESS - 11004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)DADAR (DR)
Daily 647 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV Src 18:50 0 1
KUDAL - KUDL 19:10 19:12 30 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 19:26 19:28 44 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 19:44 19:46 69 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 20:00 20:02 91 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 20:18 20:20 112 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 20:36 20:38 136 1
VILAVADE - VID 20:54 20:56 159 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 21:12 21:14 181 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 22:00 22:05 225 1
Ad
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 22:36 22:38 272 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 22:54 22:56 291 1
SAVARDA - SVX 23:10 23:12 305 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 23:56 23:58 331 1
KHED - KHED 00:18 00:20 372 2
VEER - VEER 01:38 01:40 444 2
MANGAON - MNI 01:56 01:58 468 2
ROHA - ROHA 03:15 03:20 510 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:45 04:50 587 2
THANE - TNA 05:42 05:45 622 2
DADAR - DR 06:45 Dest 647 2
Ad