Modify Search

TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DR)SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)
Daily 647 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 00:05 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:27 00:30 25 1
PANVEL - PNVL 01:15 01:20 60 1
ROHA - ROHA 02:40 02:45 137 1
MANGAON - MNI 03:24 03:26 180 1
VEER - VEER 03:40 03:42 203 1
KHED - KHED 04:24 04:26 275 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 04:52 04:54 316 1
SAVARDA - SVX 05:14 05:16 342 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 05:26 05:28 356 1
Ad
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 05:42 05:44 376 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 06:20 06:25 422 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 06:54 06:56 467 1
VILAVADE - VID 07:10 07:12 488 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 07:30 07:32 511 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 07:48 07:50 535 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 08:12 08:14 556 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 08:28 08:30 578 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 08:46 08:48 603 1
KUDAL - KUDL 09:00 09:02 617 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 10:40 Dest 647 1
Ad