Modify Search

TUTARI EXPRESS - 11003 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DR)SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)
Daily 647 Km

Train number 11003 is named as TUTARI EXPRESS and travels 647 km.

Train departs from station DADAR at 00:05 and reaches station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 10:40 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 00:05 0 1
THANE - TNA 00:27 00:30 25 1
PANVEL - PNVL 01:15 01:20 60 1
ROHA - ROHA 02:40 02:45 137 1
MANGAON - MNI 03:24 03:26 180 1
VEER - VEER 03:40 03:42 203 1
KHED - KHED 04:24 04:26 275 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 04:52 04:54 316 1
SAVARDA - SVX 05:14 05:16 342 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 05:26 05:28 356 1
Ad
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 05:42 05:44 376 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 06:20 06:25 422 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 06:54 06:56 467 1
VILAVADE - VID 07:10 07:12 488 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 07:30 07:32 511 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 07:48 07:50 535 1
NANDGAON ROAD - NAN 08:12 08:14 556 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 08:28 08:30 578 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 08:46 08:48 603 1
KUDAL - KUDL 09:00 09:02 617 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 10:40 Dest 647 1
Ad