RAJSTHN S KRANTI [12463] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAJSTHN S KRANTI [12463] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAJSTHN S KRANTI12463DEEJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 22:25 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 22:39 22:41 9
ALWAR [AWR] 2 00:49 00:52 152
JAIPUR [JP] 2 03:05 03:15 302
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 05:08 05:11 422
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 05:47 05:50 466
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 06:25 06:35 511
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 08:30 Dest 615
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.