RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 12463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Wed 616 Km

Train number 12463 is named as RAJSTHN S KRANTI and travels 616km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:25 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:25 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:40 22:42 10 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 00:48 00:51 153 2
JAIPUR - JP 02:50 03:00 303 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 04:55 04:58 423 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:30 05:33 467 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 06:07 06:12 512 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:35 Dstn 616 2

FAQS

RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 12463 covers 616 kilometer to reach destination.
RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 12463 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 12463 arrives at destination at 08:35.
RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 12463 departs from source at 22:25.