12463 - RAJSTHN S KRANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12463 known as RAJSTHN S KRANTI runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 615 km distance

RAJSTHN S KRANTI [12463] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 22:25 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 22:40 22:42 10
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 00:49 00:52 152
JAIPUR [JP]2 03:05 03:15 303
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 05:03 05:06 422
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 05:41 05:44 466
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 06:28 06:38 511
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 08:35 Dest 615