Modify Search

RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 12463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sun, Wed, Fri 685 Km

Train number 12463 is named as RAJSTHN S KRANTI and travels 685 km.

Train departs from station DELHI S ROHILLA at 22:25 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 10:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:25 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:40 22:42 10 1
ALWAR - AWR 00:46 00:49 153 2
JAIPUR - JP 03:05 03:15 303 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 05:01 05:04 423 2
Ad
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:47 05:50 467 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 06:28 06:38 512 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 09:00 Dest 616 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 06:28 06:45 512 2
NAGAUR - NGO 07:31 07:36 569 2
NOKHA - NOK 08:43 08:45 620 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 10:30 Dest 685 2
Ad