12463 - RAJSTHN S KRANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12463 known as RAJSTHN S KRANTI runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 615 km distance

RAJSTHN S KRANTI [12463] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAJSTHN S KRANTIDEEJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 22:25 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 22:40 22:42 10
ALWAR [AWR]2 00:49 00:52 152
JAIPUR [JP]2 03:05 03:15 303
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 05:03 05:06 422
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 05:42 05:45 466
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 06:30 06:40 511
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 08:35 Dest 615