RAJKOT REWA EXP [22937] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAJKOT REWA EXP [22937] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAJKOT REWA EXP22937RJTREWASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 Src 12:15 0
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 12:50 12:52 41
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 14:06 14:08 116
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 15:23 15:25 180
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 16:40 17:00 246
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 17:45 17:46 291
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:02 18:03 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:47 18:52 345
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 19:38 19:39 415
SURAT [ST] 1 20:38 20:43 474
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 23:25 23:30 634
AMALNER [AN] 2 01:33 01:35 730
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 03:35 03:40 785
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:10 04:20 809
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 06:27 06:30 933
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:10 09:20 1116
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 10:18 10:20 1183
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 11:22 11:24 1277
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 12:35 12:45 1361
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:03 14:08 1452
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 14:48 14:50 1515
SATNA [STA] 2 15:20 15:30 1550
REWA [REWA] 2 16:45 Dest 1599
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.