RAJKOT EXPRESS [16614] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RAJKOT EXPRESS [16614] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAJKOT EXPRESS16614CBERJTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 23:30 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 00:03 00:05 50
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:50 00:55 100
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:50 01:55 163
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 2 03:58 04:00 275
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 06:10 06:20 359
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 07:17 07:20 415
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 09:28 09:30 514
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 11:40 11:45 593
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 12:19 12:20 626
GOOTY [GY] 2 13:18 13:20 683
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 14:00 14:20 712
ADONI [AD] 2 14:59 15:00 763
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 15:40 15:45 804
RAICHUR [RC] 2 16:08 16:10 832
WADI [WADI] 2 18:40 18:45 940
GULBARGA [GR] 2 19:22 19:25 977
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 21:15 21:25 1090
DAUND JN [DD] 3 00:25 00:30 1277
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 02:00 02:05 1352
LONAVALA [LNL] 3 03:06 03:07 1416
KARJAT [KJT] 3 03:58 04:00 1445
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 04:37 04:40 1492
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 3 05:18 05:20 1506
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 3 06:10 06:20 1534
VALSAD [BL] 3 08:30 08:40 1680
SURAT [ST] 3 09:55 10:05 1749
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 3 10:40 10:41 1798
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 11:48 11:58 1877
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 12:27 12:28 1913
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 12:46 12:47 1932
MANINAGAR [MAN] 3 13:35 13:37 1974
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 13:55 14:10 1977
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 15:14 15:16 2043
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 16:27 16:29 2107
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 18:50 Dest 2223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.