RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Fri 2237 Km

Train number 16614 is named as RAJKOT EXPRESS and travels 2237km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 00:15 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 00:15 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 00:58 01:00 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 01:40 01:45 101 1
SALEM JN - SA 02:37 02:40 164 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 04:13 04:15 276 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 06:05 06:10 362 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 06:58 07:00 418 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 08:54 08:55 517 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 11:28 11:30 596 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 11:59 12:00 629 1
GOOTY - GY 13:09 13:10 686 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:45 13:50 715 1
14:39 14:40 767 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 15:19 15:20 808 1
RAICHUR - RC 15:48 15:50 836 1
WADI - WADI 18:15 18:20 943 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 18:58 19:00 980 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:10 21:15 1093 1
DAUND JN - DD 00:20 00:25 1281 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:15 02:20 1356 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:52 04:55 1495 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 05:18 05:20 1520 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:00 06:05 1547 2
VALSAD - BL 08:16 08:21 1693 2
SURAT - ST 09:15 09:25 1762 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 09:52 09:54 1812 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:59 11:17 1891 2
ANAND JN - ANND 11:50 11:52 1927 2
NADIAD JN - ND 12:07 12:09 1945 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 12:49 12:51 1987 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:15 13:25 1991 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:16 14:18 2056 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:28 15:30 2121 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 17:50 Dstn 2237 2

FAQS

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 covers 2237 kilometer to reach destination.
RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 arrives at destination at 17:50.
RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 departs from source at 00:15.