RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
COIMBATORE JN (CBE)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Thu 2237 Km

Train number 16614 is named as RAJKOT EXPRESS and travels 2237km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 23:30 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 19:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 23:30 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 00:08 00:10 51 2
ERODE JN - ED 00:50 00:55 101 2
SALEM JN - SA 01:52 01:55 164 2
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 03:43 03:45 276 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 06:10 06:20 362 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 07:10 07:15 418 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 09:18 09:20 517 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 11:25 11:30 596 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 12:09 12:10 629 2
GOOTY - GY 13:08 13:10 686 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:50 14:00 715 2
14:59 15:00 767 2
RAICHUR - RC 16:08 16:10 836 2
WADI - WADI 18:40 18:45 943 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 19:22 19:25 980 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:20 21:25 1093 2
Advertisement
DAUND JN - DD 00:25 00:30 1281 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:00 02:05 1356 3
LONAVALA - LNL 03:06 03:07 1420 3
KARJAT - KJT 03:58 04:00 1448 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:37 04:40 1495 3
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 05:18 05:20 1520 3
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:00 06:10 1547 3
VALSAD - BL 08:38 08:40 1693 3
SURAT - ST 09:55 10:05 1762 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 10:40 10:41 1812 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:48 11:58 1891 3
ANAND JN - ANND 12:29 12:31 1927 3
NADIAD JN - ND 12:46 12:48 1945 3
MANINAGAR - MAN 13:35 13:37 1987 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:55 14:10 1991 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 15:14 15:16 2056 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 16:29 16:31 2121 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 19:00 Dstn 2237 3

FAQS

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 covers 2237 kilometer to reach destination.
RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 arrives at destination at 19:00.
RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement