Modify Search

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Daily 1691 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 23:35 0 1
THANE - TNA 23:52 23:55 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:18 00:21 38 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:55 03:00 172 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:58 04:00 245 2
JALGAON JN - JL 05:38 05:40 405 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:20 06:25 429 2
Ad
JABALPUR - JBP 14:25 14:35 981 2
SATNA - STA 17:15 17:25 1170 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 21:03 21:05 1339 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:37 00:47 1483 3
ZAMANIA - ZNA 01:25 01:27 1527 3
BUXAR - BXR 02:01 02:03 1577 3
ARA JN - ARA 02:47 02:49 1646 3
DANAPUR - DNR 03:35 03:37 1685 3
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 04:45 Dest 1691 3
Ad