RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Tue 2453 Km

Train number 20504 is named as RAJDHANI EXPRESS and travels 2453km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 09:25 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 05:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 09:25 0 1
MORADABAD - MB 12:13 12:18 167 1
BAREILLY - BE 13:47 13:50 258 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:25 17:35 493 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:15 22:25 776 1
BALLIA - BUI 00:30 00:35 916 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:50 01:55 981 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 03:00 03:05 1040 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:58 04:08 1094 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 05:05 05:10 1146 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 08:35 08:45 1355 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:15 10:17 1451 2
Advertisement
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 11:55 12:05 1539 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 14:05 14:07 1665 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 14:34 14:36 1683 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 15:32 15:34 1762 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 16:18 16:20 1790 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:00 19:20 1947 2
HOJAI - HJI 21:35 21:37 2083 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 22:35 22:37 2127 2
DIPHU - DPU 23:09 23:11 2159 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 23:50 23:57 2196 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 02:30 02:35 2305 3
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 03:20 03:22 2359 3
MORANHAT - MRHT 04:14 04:16 2412 3
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 05:15 Dstn 2453 3

FAQS

RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20504 covers 2453 kilometer to reach destination.
RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20504 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20504 arrives at destination at 05:15.
RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20504 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement