RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Thu 2453 Km

Train number 20503 is named as RAJDHANI EXPRESS and travels 2453km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 19:50 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 13:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 19:50 0 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 20:22 20:24 41 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 21:25 21:27 95 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 22:25 22:30 149 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 00:28 00:35 257 2
DIPHU - DPU 01:12 01:14 294 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 01:58 02:00 326 2
HOJAI - HJI 02:48 02:50 371 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:23 05:38 506 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:09 08:11 663 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 08:38 08:40 691 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 09:40 09:42 770 2
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:05 10:07 789 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:05 12:15 915 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 13:20 13:22 1002 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 15:15 15:25 1098 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 18:40 18:45 1307 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:30 19:40 1359 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 20:30 20:35 1413 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:50 21:55 1472 2
BALLIA - BUI 22:50 22:55 1537 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:30 01:40 1678 3
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:00 06:10 1961 3
BAREILLY - BE 09:32 09:35 2196 3
MORADABAD - MB 11:02 11:07 2286 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:55 Dstn 2453 3

FAQS

RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20503 covers 2453 kilometer to reach destination.
RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20503 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20503 arrives at destination at 13:55.
RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20503 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement