RAIL CAR 2 - 77272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTIPALLI (KPLH)KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 77272 is named as RAIL CAR 2 and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station KOTIPALLI at 12:00 and reaches station KAKINADA TOWN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTIPALLI - KPLH Src 12:00 0 1
GANGAVARARAM - GVMH 12:05 12:06 3 1
KUNDURU - KDUH 12:12 12:13 5 1
DRAKSHARAMA - DKSA 12:19 12:20 10 1
RAMACHANDRAPURAM - RBCS 12:27 12:28 15 1
Advertisement
NARASAPURAPUPETA - NSPH 12:39 12:40 21 1
VELANGI - VGH 12:46 12:47 23 1
VAKADA - VH 12:53 12:54 27 1
KARAPA - KRAP 13:01 13:02 31 1
ARTALAKATTA - AKAH 13:08 13:09 34 1
KOVVADA - KOVH 13:18 13:19 40 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 14:00 Dest 45 1

FAQS

RAIL CAR 2 - 77272 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
RAIL CAR 2 - 77272 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAIL CAR 2 - 77272 arrives at destination at 14:00.
RAIL CAR 2 - 77272 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement