R-VSKP PASS - 58527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 528 Km

Train number 58527 is named as R-VSKP PASS and travels 528km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 05:30 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 05:30 0 1
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT - RVH 05:39 05:41 3 1
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH 05:56 05:58 18 1
LAKHOLI - LAE 06:31 06:33 30 1
ARANG MAHANADI - ANMD 06:43 06:45 37 1
BELSONDA - BLSN 06:53 06:55 46 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 07:05 07:10 55 1
ARAND - ARN 07:18 07:20 63 1
BHIMKHOJ - BMKJ 07:30 07:32 75 1
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 07:45 07:50 86 1
KOMAKHAN - KMK 08:04 08:06 96 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 08:15 08:20 107 1
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 08:35 08:37 118 1
LAKHNA - LKNA 08:50 08:52 132 1
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 09:04 09:06 148 1
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR 09:15 09:17 157 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 09:50 10:00 171 1
MURIBAHAL - MRBL 10:15 10:17 186 1
RAHEN BATA - RNBT 10:30 10:32 196 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 10:45 10:55 204 1
KESINGA - KSNG 11:10 11:15 217 1
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR 11:25 11:27 226 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 11:35 11:40 233 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 11:50 11:52 240 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 12:03 12:05 251 1
AMBODALA - AMB 12:20 12:25 265 1
DOIKALLU - DKLU 12:35 12:37 277 1
Advertisement
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 13:15 13:20 290 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 13:50 13:52 307 1
THERUBALI - THV 14:58 15:00 325 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 15:50 15:52 334 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 16:05 16:15 344 1
LADDA - LDX 16:26 16:28 352 1
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT 16:35 16:37 359 1
KUNERU - KNRT 16:45 16:47 368 1
GUMADA - GMDA 16:55 16:57 377 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 17:08 17:10 389 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 17:20 17:25 390 1
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX 17:30 17:31 395 1
SITANAGARAM - SNM 17:38 17:40 403 1
BOBBILI - VBL 17:55 18:00 414 1
DONKINAVALASA - DNV 18:13 18:15 426 1
KOMATI PALLI - KMX 18:28 18:30 436 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 18:48 18:50 446 1
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL 19:00 19:02 456 1
GOTLAM - GTLM 19:09 19:11 462 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 19:30 19:40 468 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 19:50 19:52 478 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 19:58 20:00 485 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 20:08 20:10 495 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 20:20 20:22 502 1
PENDURTI - PDT 20:30 20:32 511 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 20:43 20:45 521 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 20:51 20:52 524 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 21:35 Dest 528 1

FAQS

R-VSKP PASS - 58527 covers 528 kilometer to reach destination.
R-VSKP PASS - 58527 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-VSKP PASS - 58527 arrives at destination at 21:35.
R-VSKP PASS - 58527 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement