R-TIG PASS - 58218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)TITLAGARH (TIG)
Daily 204 Km

Train number 58218 is named as R-TIG PASS and travels 204km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 02:00 and reaches station TITLAGARH at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 02:00 0 1
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH 02:16 02:18 18 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 03:15 03:17 55 1
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 03:45 03:47 86 1
KOMAKHAN - KMK 03:57 03:58 96 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 04:08 04:10 107 1
Advertisement
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 04:23 04:25 118 1
LAKHNA - LKNA 04:50 04:52 132 1
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 05:08 05:10 148 1
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR 05:23 05:25 157 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 05:40 05:50 171 1
MURIBAHAL - MRBL 06:05 06:07 186 1
RAHEN BATA - RNBT 06:20 06:22 196 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 07:45 Dest 204 1

FAQS

R-TIG PASS - 58218 covers 204 kilometer to reach destination.
R-TIG PASS - 58218 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-TIG PASS - 58218 arrives at destination at 07:45.
R-TIG PASS - 58218 departs from source at 02:00.
Advertisement