R LJN GARIB RATH - 12536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Tue, Fri 921 Km

Train number 12536 is named as R LJN GARIB RATH and travels 921km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 12:20 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 12:20 0 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 13:13 13:15 64 1
USLAPUR - USL 14:20 14:30 116 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:00 16:02 211 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 16:50 16:55 261 1
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 17:35 17:37 302 1
KATNI - KTE 20:05 20:10 429 1
SATNA - STA 21:30 21:35 527 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 23:40 23:42 636 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 00:37 00:45 705 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:30 03:40 848 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 05:10 Dstn 921 2

FAQS

R LJN GARIB RATH - 12536 covers 921 kilometer to reach destination.
R LJN GARIB RATH - 12536 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R LJN GARIB RATH - 12536 arrives at destination at 05:10.
R LJN GARIB RATH - 12536 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement