R-KETI DEMU - 78815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)KEOTI (KETI)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 78815 is named as R-KETI DEMU and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 09:17 and reaches station KEOTI at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 09:17 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 09:21 09:22 2 1
SARONA - SZB 09:26 09:27 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 09:32 09:33 12 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 09:39 09:40 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 09:44 09:45 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 09:49 09:50 27 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 09:58 09:59 32 1
DURG - DURG 10:10 10:20 37 1
MARAUDA - MXA 10:33 10:43 49 1
PAUWARA P H - PUWA 10:50 10:51 56 1
Advertisement
RISAMA - RSA 10:56 10:57 61 1
GUNDERDEHI - GDZ 11:07 11:08 73 1
SIKOSA P H - SKSO 11:16 11:17 82 1
LATABOR - LBO 11:24 11:25 90 1
BALOD - BXA 11:35 11:40 101 1
BHAINSBODH P H - BSBH 11:48 11:49 111 1
KUSUMKASA - KYS 11:56 11:57 118 1
DALLI RAJHARA - DRZ 12:08 12:10 125 1
SALHAITOLA P H - SHIT 12:22 12:23 135 1
GUDUM P H - GUDM 12:32 12:33 141 1
BHANUPRATAPPUR - BPTP 12:50 12:52 158 1
KEOTI - KETI 13:10 Dest 166 1

FAQS

R-KETI DEMU - 78815 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
R-KETI DEMU - 78815 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-KETI DEMU - 78815 arrives at destination at 13:10.
R-KETI DEMU - 78815 departs from source at 09:17.
Advertisement