R-JNRD PASSENGER - 58207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(R) (JNRD)
Daily 306 Km

Train number 58207 is named as R-JNRD PASSENGER and travels 306km distance

Train departs from station R at 15:15 and reaches station at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- R Src 15:15 0 1
- RVH 15:23 15:24 3 1
- MNDH 15:38 15:40 18 1
- LAE 16:01 16:03 30 1
- ANMD 16:13 16:14 37 1
- BLSN 16:22 16:23 46 1
- MSMD 16:32 16:34 55 1
- ARN 16:41 16:42 63 1
- BMKJ 16:54 16:55 75 1
- BGBR 17:05 17:07 86 1
- KMK 17:17 17:18 96 1
- KRAR 17:35 17:37 107 1
- NPD 17:50 17:51 118 1
- LKNA 18:05 18:06 132 1
Advertisement
- HSK 18:20 18:21 148 1
- TRKR 18:33 18:34 157 1
- KBJ 18:50 18:55 171 1
- MRBL 19:08 19:09 186 1
- RNBT 19:19 19:20 196 1
- TIG 19:50 20:00 204 1
- KSNG 20:14 20:16 217 1
- KDLR 20:26 20:27 226 1
- RPRD 20:36 20:37 233 1
- NRLR 20:46 20:47 240 1
- LJR 21:05 21:25 251 1
- GRCP 21:39 21:40 260 1
- DPUR 21:52 21:53 269 1
- BWIP 22:10 22:15 281 1
- KTRK 22:40 22:41 293 1
- JNRD 23:25 Dest 306 1

FAQS

R-JNRD PASSENGER - 58207 covers 306 kilometer to reach destination.
R-JNRD PASSENGER - 58207 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-JNRD PASSENGER - 58207 arrives at destination at 23:25.
R-JNRD PASSENGER - 58207 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement