R-GAD PASSENGER - 58204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)GEVRA ROAD (GAD)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 58204 is named as R-GAD PASSENGER and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 18:20 and reaches station GEVRA ROAD at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 18:20 0 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 18:24 18:25 2 1
URKURA - URK 18:32 18:33 5 1
MANDHAR - MDH 18:39 18:40 12 1
SILYARI - SLH 18:49 18:50 23 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 18:58 18:59 33 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 19:05 19:07 38 1
HATHBANDH - HN 19:17 19:18 49 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 19:28 19:30 64 1
NIPANIA - NPI 19:43 19:44 78 1
DAGORI - DGS 19:56 19:57 88 1
BELHA - BYL 20:07 20:09 94 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 20:16 20:17 100 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 20:29 20:30 103 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:05 21:10 109 1
GATORA - GTW 21:20 21:21 116 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 21:28 21:29 123 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 21:35 21:36 130 1
AKALTARA - AKT 21:42 21:44 136 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 21:53 21:54 145 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 21:59 22:01 151 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:20 22:22 162 1
BALPUR - BPRH 22:32 22:33 169 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 22:39 22:40 175 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 22:46 22:47 179 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 22:55 22:56 185 1
URGA - URGA 23:03 23:04 191 1
KORBA - KRBA 23:15 23:20 200 1
GEVRA ROAD - GAD 23:40 Dest 206 1

FAQS

R-GAD PASSENGER - 58204 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
R-GAD PASSENGER - 58204 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-GAD PASSENGER - 58204 arrives at destination at 23:40.
R-GAD PASSENGER - 58204 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement