R DURG MEMU - 68717 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(R) (DURG)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 68717 is named as R DURG MEMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station R at 18:25 and reaches station at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- R Src 18:25 0 1
- SRWN 18:29 18:30 2 1
- SZB 18:34 18:35 6 1
- KMI 18:40 18:41 12 1
Advertisement
- CCAB 18:45 18:46 17 1
- GCAB 18:49 18:50 20 1
- BIA 18:54 18:55 23 1
- BPHB 18:59 19:00 27 1
- BQR 19:09 19:10 32 1
- DURG 19:20 Dest 37 1

FAQS

R DURG MEMU - 68717 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
R DURG MEMU - 68717 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R DURG MEMU - 68717 arrives at destination at 19:20.
R DURG MEMU - 68717 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement