R DURG MEMU - 68707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DURG (DURG)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 68707 is named as R DURG MEMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 12:30 and reaches station DURG at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 12:30 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 12:34 12:35 2 1
SARONA - SZB 12:39 12:40 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 12:45 12:46 12 1
Advertisement
C CABIN - CCAB 12:50 12:51 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 12:54 12:55 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 12:59 13:00 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 13:06 13:07 27 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 13:18 13:19 32 1
DURG - DURG 13:30 Dest 37 1

FAQS

R DURG MEMU - 68707 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
R DURG MEMU - 68707 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R DURG MEMU - 68707 arrives at destination at 13:30.
R DURG MEMU - 68707 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement