R-DURG MEMU - 68703 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DURG (DURG)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 68703 is named as R-DURG MEMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 07:35 and reaches station DURG at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 07:35 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 07:39 07:40 2 1
SARONA - SZB 07:44 07:45 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 07:50 07:51 12 1
Advertisement
C CABIN - CCAB 07:55 07:56 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 07:59 08:00 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 08:04 08:05 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 08:09 08:10 27 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 08:14 08:15 32 1
DURG - DURG 08:50 Dest 37 1

FAQS

R-DURG MEMU - 68703 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
R-DURG MEMU - 68703 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-DURG MEMU - 68703 arrives at destination at 08:50.
R-DURG MEMU - 68703 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement