R DGG MEMU - 68729 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DONGARGARH (DGG)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 68729 is named as R DGG MEMU and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 21:50 and reaches station DONGARGARH at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 21:50 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 21:54 21:55 2 1
SARONA - SZB 21:59 22:00 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 22:05 22:06 12 1
C CABIN - CCAB 22:10 22:11 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 22:13 22:15 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 22:20 22:21 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 22:25 22:26 27 1
Advertisement
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 22:30 22:31 32 1
DURG - DURG 22:45 22:50 37 1
RASMARA - RSM 22:55 22:56 45 1
MURIPAR - MUP 23:02 23:03 53 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 23:10 23:11 60 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 23:19 23:21 68 1
BAKAL - BAKL 23:29 23:30 78 1
MUSRA - MUA 23:37 23:38 86 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 23:43 23:44 93 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 23:55 Dest 99 1

FAQS

R DGG MEMU - 68729 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
R DGG MEMU - 68729 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R DGG MEMU - 68729 arrives at destination at 23:55.
R DGG MEMU - 68729 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement