R DGG MEMU - 68709 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DONGARGARH (DGG)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 68709 is named as R DGG MEMU and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 17:20 and reaches station DONGARGARH at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 17:20 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 17:24 17:25 2 1
SARONA - SZB 17:29 17:30 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 17:35 17:36 12 1
C CABIN - CCAB 17:40 17:41 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 17:43 17:45 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 17:50 17:51 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 17:54 17:56 27 1
Advertisement
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 18:03 18:04 32 1
DURG - DURG 18:20 18:25 37 1
RASMARA - RSM 18:30 18:31 45 1
MURIPAR - MUP 18:37 18:38 53 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 18:44 18:45 60 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 18:54 18:56 68 1
BAKAL - BAKL 19:03 19:04 78 1
MUSRA - MUA 19:10 19:11 86 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 19:16 19:17 93 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 19:50 Dest 99 1

FAQS

R DGG MEMU - 68709 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
R DGG MEMU - 68709 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R DGG MEMU - 68709 arrives at destination at 19:50.
R DGG MEMU - 68709 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement