R DGG MEMU - 68705 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DONGARGARH (DGG)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 68705 is named as R DGG MEMU and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches station DONGARGARH at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 08:30 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 08:34 08:35 2 1
SARONA - SZB 08:39 08:40 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 08:45 08:46 12 1
C CABIN - CCAB 08:50 08:51 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 08:54 08:55 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 08:59 09:00 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 09:04 09:05 27 1
Advertisement
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 09:09 09:10 32 1
DURG - DURG 09:25 09:30 37 1
RASMARA - RSM 09:35 09:36 45 1
MURIPAR - MUP 09:41 09:43 53 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 09:50 09:51 60 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 09:59 10:01 68 1
BAKAL - BAKL 10:09 10:10 78 1
MUSRA - MUA 10:15 10:17 86 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 10:23 10:24 93 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 10:40 Dest 99 1

FAQS

R DGG MEMU - 68705 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
R DGG MEMU - 68705 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R DGG MEMU - 68705 arrives at destination at 10:40.
R DGG MEMU - 68705 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement