R BSP MEMU - 68728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 68728 is named as R BSP MEMU and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 07:05 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 07:05 0 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 07:08 07:09 2 1
URKURA - URK 07:15 07:16 5 1
MANDHAR - MDH 07:21 07:22 12 1
SILYARI - SLH 07:30 07:31 23 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 07:39 07:40 33 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 07:44 07:45 38 1
Advertisement
HATHBANDH - HN 07:54 07:55 49 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 08:06 08:08 64 1
NIPANIA - NPI 08:19 08:20 78 1
DAGORI - DGS 08:29 08:30 88 1
BELHA - BYL 08:41 08:42 94 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 08:47 08:48 100 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 08:59 09:00 103 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:15 Dest 109 1

FAQS

R BSP MEMU - 68728 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
R BSP MEMU - 68728 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R BSP MEMU - 68728 arrives at destination at 09:15.
R BSP MEMU - 68728 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement