68728 - R BSP MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68728 known as R BSP MEMU runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 109 km distance

R BSP MEMU [68728] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R BSP MEMURBSPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAIPUR JN [R]1 Src 07:15 0
WRS COLONY [WRC]1 07:19 07:20 2
URKURA [URK]1 07:27 07:29 5
MANDHAR [MDH]1 07:35 07:36 12
SILIARI [SLH]1 07:44 07:45 23
BAIKUNTH [BKTH]1 07:53 07:55 33
TILDA [TLD]1 07:59 08:00 38
HATHBANDH [HN]1 08:08 08:09 49
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 08:19 08:21 64
NIPANIA [NPI]1 08:31 08:32 78
DAGORI [DGS]1 08:40 08:41 88
BELHA [BYL]1 08:50 08:51 94
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT]1 08:56 08:57 100
DADHAPARA [DPH]1 09:06 09:07 103
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 09:25 Dest 109