68729 - R DGG MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68729 known as R DGG MEMU runs from RAIPUR JN [R] to DONGARGARH [DGG] covering 99 km distance

R DGG MEMU [68729] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
R DGG MEMURDGGMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAIPUR JN [R]1 Src 21:50 0
SARASWATI NAGAR [SRWN]1 21:55 21:56 2
SARONA CABIN [SZB]1 21:59 22:00 6
KUMHARI [KMI]1 22:06 22:07 12
C CABIN [CCAB]1 22:11 22:12 17
G CABIN [GCAB]1 22:15 22:17 20
BHILAI [BIA]1 22:21 22:22 23
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 22:26 22:27 27
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 22:31 22:32 32
DURG [DURG]1 22:45 22:50 37
RASMARA [RSM]1 22:56 22:57 46
MURHIPAR [MUP]1 23:03 23:04 53
PARMALKASA [PMS]1 23:10 23:11 60
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 23:18 23:20 68
BAKAL [BAKL]1 23:28 23:29 79
MUSRA [MUA]1 23:36 23:37 86
JATKANHAR [JTR]1 23:42 23:43 93
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 23:55 Dest 99