QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18568] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP [18568] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP18568QLNVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 Src 21:10 0
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 21:16 21:17 19
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 21:26 21:27 27
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 21:55 21:57 40
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 22:06 22:07 48
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 22:15 22:17 61
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 22:26 22:27 70
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 22:36 22:37 78
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 22:47 22:50 95
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 00:20 00:25 158
ALUVA [AWY] 2 00:42 00:44 175
THRISUR [TCR] 2 01:37 01:40 230
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 03:25 03:30 303
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 04:50 04:55 357
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 05:38 05:40 407
ERODE JN [ED] 2 06:40 06:45 458
SALEM JN [SA] 2 07:37 07:40 520
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 09:28 09:30 640
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 10:38 10:40 724
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 13:15 13:20 853
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 14:50 14:52 936
NELLORE [NLR] 2 15:16 15:18 975
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 2 16:14 16:15 1063
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 16:43 16:45 1091
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 17:28 17:30 1155
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 18:03 18:05 1197
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 19:10 19:25 1229
ELURU [EE] 2 20:10 20:12 1288
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 21:36 21:38 1378
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 22:15 22:17 1428
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 2 23:19 23:20 1522
DUVVADA [DVD] 3 01:00 01:02 1562
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 01:35 Dest 1579
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.