QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)SENGOTTAI (SCT)
Daily 94 Km

Train number 56738 is named as QLN-SCT PASS and travels 94km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 10:15 and reaches station SENGOTTAI at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 10:15 0 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 10:25 10:26 6 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 10:31 10:32 8 1
KUNDARA - KUV 10:40 10:41 13 1
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 10:47 10:48 15 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 10:53 10:54 18 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 11:04 11:05 25 1
KURI HALT - KIF 11:14 11:15 32 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 11:24 11:25 36 1
Advertisement
PUNALUR - PUU 11:49 11:50 44 1
EDAMANN - EDN 12:14 12:15 53 1
OTTAKKAL - OKL 12:31 12:32 61 1
TENMALAI - TML 12:49 12:50 66 1
KATHURUTHY HALT - KTHY 12:59 13:00 70 1
EDAPALAYAM HALT - EDP 13:11 13:12 72 1
ARYANKAVU NEW BLOCK - AYVN 13:21 13:22 74 1
ARYANKAVU - AYV 13:42 13:43 78 1
BHAGAVATHIPURAM - BJM 13:59 14:00 87 1
SENGOTTAI - SCT 14:30 Dest 94 1

FAQS

QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 covers 94 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 arrives at destination at 14:30.
QLN-SCT PASS - 56738 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement