QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)PUNALUR (PUU)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 56744 is named as QLN-PUU PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 06:15 and reaches station PUNALUR at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 06:15 0 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 06:23 06:24 6 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 06:28 06:29 8 1
KUNDARA - KUV 06:35 06:36 13 1
Advertisement
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 06:42 06:43 15 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 06:47 06:48 18 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 06:55 06:56 25 1
KURI HALT - KIF 07:05 07:06 32 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 07:11 07:12 36 1
PUNALUR - PUU 07:35 Dest 44 1

FAQS

QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 arrives at destination at 07:35.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56744 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement