QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)PUNALUR (PUU)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 56740 is named as QLN-PUU PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 17:40 and reaches station PUNALUR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 17:40 0 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 17:50 17:51 6 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 17:57 17:58 8 1
KUNDARA - KUV 18:06 18:07 13 1
Advertisement
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 18:13 18:14 15 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 18:19 18:20 18 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 18:28 18:29 25 1
KURI HALT - KIF 18:38 18:39 32 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 18:47 18:48 36 1
PUNALUR - PUU 19:10 Dest 44 1

FAQS

QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 arrives at destination at 19:10.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56740 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement