QLN-PUU PASS - 56365 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GURUVAYUR (GUV)PUNALUR (PUU)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 56365 is named as QLN-PUU PASS and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station GURUVAYUR at 05:50 and reaches station PUNALUR at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GURUVAYUR - GUV Src 05:50 0 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 06:09 06:10 21 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:13 06:15 23 1
OLLUR - OLR 06:22 06:23 30 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 06:31 06:32 37 1
NELLAYI - NYI 06:39 06:40 41 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 06:45 06:46 47 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 06:53 06:54 53 1
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 06:59 07:00 60 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 07:04 07:05 64 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 07:11 07:12 69 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 07:18 07:19 75 1
ALUVA - AWY 07:24 07:25 78 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 07:32 07:33 84 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 07:42 07:43 88 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 08:04 08:05 94 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 08:29 08:30 104 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 08:42 08:43 112 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 08:54 08:55 123 1
VAIKOM - VARD 09:02 09:03 129 1
Advertisement
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 09:14 09:15 135 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 09:24 09:25 143 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 09:43 09:45 153 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 10:09 10:10 171 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 10:19 10:20 179 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 10:31 10:32 188 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 10:38 10:39 194 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 10:44 10:45 200 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 10:58 11:00 208 1
OCHIRA - OCR 11:09 11:10 214 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 11:19 11:20 222 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 11:29 11:30 230 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 11:38 11:39 235 1
PERINAD - PRND 11:45 11:46 241 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 12:50 13:00 250 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 13:09 13:10 256 1
KUNDARA - KUV 13:24 13:25 263 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 13:34 13:35 268 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 13:44 13:45 275 1
KURI HALT - KIF 13:50 13:51 282 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 14:00 14:01 286 1
PUNALUR - PUU 14:50 Dest 294 1

FAQS

QLN-PUU PASS - 56365 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56365 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56365 arrives at destination at 14:50.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56365 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement