QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)PUNALUR (PUU)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 56334 is named as QLN-PUU PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 08:55 and reaches station PUNALUR at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 08:55 0 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 09:05 09:06 6 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 09:10 09:11 8 1
KUNDARA - KUV 09:17 09:18 13 1
Advertisement
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 09:24 09:25 15 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 09:32 09:33 18 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 09:41 09:42 25 1
KURI HALT - KIF 09:50 09:51 32 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 09:57 09:58 36 1
PUNALUR - PUU 10:15 Dest 44 1

FAQS

QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 arrives at destination at 10:15.
QLN-PUU PASS - 56334 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement