QLN-MS EXPRESS - 16102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Daily 763 Km

Train number 16102 is named as QLN-MS EXPRESS and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 11:55 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 11:55 0 1
KUNDARA - KUV 12:12 12:13 13 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 12:23 12:24 25 1
PUNALUR - PUU 12:40 12:50 45 1
EDAMANN - EDN 13:14 13:15 53 1
TENMALAI - TML 13:41 13:42 66 1
ARYANKAVU - AYV 14:09 14:10 79 1
SENGOTTAI - SCT 15:00 15:10 94 1
TENKASI JN - TSI 15:23 15:25 102 1
KADAYANALLUR - KDNL 15:39 15:40 118 1
SANKARANKOVIL - SNKL 16:01 16:02 139 1
Advertisement
RAJAPALAYAM - RJPM 16:25 16:26 171 1
SRIVILLIPUTTUR - SVPR 16:39 16:40 183 1
SIVAKASI - SVKS 16:50 16:51 200 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 17:28 17:30 224 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 18:30 18:35 267 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 19:55 20:00 333 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 21:15 21:25 427 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 23:20 23:22 550 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 00:20 00:25 605 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 02:00 02:05 708 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 02:39 02:40 739 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 03:30 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

QLN-MS EXPRESS - 16102 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-MS EXPRESS - 16102 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-MS EXPRESS - 16102 arrives at destination at 03:30.
QLN-MS EXPRESS - 16102 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement