MADURAI PASSR - 56701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNALUR (PUU)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Daily 410 Km

Train number 56701 is named as MADURAI PASSR and travels 410km distance

Train departs from station PUNALUR at 15:30 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNALUR - PUU Src 15:30 0 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 15:39 15:40 9 1
KURI - KIF 15:45 15:46 12 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 15:54 15:55 20 1
EZHUKONE - EKN 16:01 16:02 27 1
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 16:06 16:07 30 1
KUNDARA - KUV 16:12 16:13 32 1
CHANDANATTOP - CTPE 16:19 16:20 37 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 16:23 16:24 39 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 17:50 18:00 45 1
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 18:06 18:07 49 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 18:13 18:14 53 1
PARAVUR - PVU 18:17 18:18 57 1
KAPPIL - KFI 18:22 18:23 62 1
EDAVAI - EVA 18:27 18:28 64 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI - VAK 18:33 18:34 68 1
AKATHUMURI - AMY 18:39 18:40 75 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 18:45 18:46 77 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 18:51 18:52 80 1
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 18:55 18:56 84 1
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 19:01 19:02 88 1
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 19:06 19:07 92 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 19:12 19:13 96 1
VELI - VELI 19:18 19:19 100 1
Advertisement
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 19:59 20:00 103 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 20:04 20:05 107 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL - TVC 20:20 20:25 109 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 20:42 20:43 122 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 20:48 20:49 126 1
DHANUVACHAPURAM - DAVM 21:14 21:15 133 1
PARASHSHALA - PASA 21:21 21:22 139 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 21:29 21:30 144 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 21:37 21:38 147 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 21:44 21:45 153 1
ERANIEL - ERL 21:54 21:55 162 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 22:25 22:35 180 1
ARALVAYMOZHI - AAY 22:59 23:00 193 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 23:20 23:21 211 1
NANGUNERI - NNN 23:32 23:33 225 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 00:25 00:30 254 2
NARAIKKINAR - NRK 00:59 01:00 276 2
VANCHIMANIYACHI - MEJ 01:09 01:10 282 2
KADAMBUR - KDU 01:24 01:25 296 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 01:44 01:45 319 2
SATUR - SRT 02:04 02:05 340 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 03:08 03:10 367 2
TIRUMANGALAM - TMQ 04:04 04:05 393 2
TIRUPARANKNDRM - TDN 05:14 05:15 403 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 06:35 Dstn 410 2

FAQS

MADURAI PASSR - 56701 covers 410 kilometer to reach destination.
MADURAI PASSR - 56701 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MADURAI PASSR - 56701 arrives at destination at 06:35.
MADURAI PASSR - 56701 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement