QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 141 Km

Train number 66302 is named as QLN-ERS PASSR. and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 08:50 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 08:50 0 1
PERINAD - PRND 08:58 08:59 9 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 09:04 09:05 15 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 09:11 09:12 20 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 09:22 09:23 27 1
OCHIRA - OCR 09:32 09:33 35 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 09:45 09:47 41 1
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD 09:54 09:55 49 1
HARIPAD - HAD 10:02 10:03 54 1
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA 10:08 10:09 60 1
TAKAZHI - TZH 10:14 10:15 66 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 10:23 10:24 72 1
Advertisement
PUNNAPURA - PNPR 10:29 10:30 77 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 10:43 10:45 84 1
TUMBOLI - TMPY 10:51 10:52 88 1
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR 10:57 10:58 94 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 11:04 11:05 97 1
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ 11:10 11:11 102 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 11:15 11:16 108 1
VAYALAR - VAY 11:21 11:22 114 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 11:27 11:28 118 1
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP 11:33 11:34 123 1
AROOR HALT - AROR 11:38 11:39 128 1
KUMPBALAM - KUMM 11:44 11:45 133 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:20 Dest 141 1

FAQS

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 arrives at destination at 12:20.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66302 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement