QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66300 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 156 Km

Train number 66300 is named as QLN-ERS PASSR. and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 07:50 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 07:50 0 1
PERINAD - PRND 07:59 08:00 9 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 08:05 08:06 15 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 08:11 08:12 20 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 08:22 08:23 27 1
OCHIRA - OCR 08:30 08:31 35 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 08:48 08:50 41 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 08:59 09:00 49 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 09:05 09:06 55 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 09:14 09:15 61 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 09:24 09:25 70 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 09:34 09:35 78 1
Advertisement
CHINGAVANAM - CGV 09:44 09:45 88 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 10:23 10:25 96 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 10:31 10:32 99 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 10:42 10:43 106 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 10:54 10:55 114 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 11:00 11:01 117 1
VAIKOM - VARD 11:09 11:10 121 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 11:19 11:20 127 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 11:26 11:27 133 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 11:34 11:35 138 1
KURIKAD - KFE 11:42 11:43 142 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 11:54 11:55 146 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 12:55 Dest 156 1

FAQS

QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66300 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66300 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66300 arrives at destination at 12:55.
QLN-ERS PASSR. - 66300 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement