QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 141 Km

Train number 66310 is named as QLN-ERS MEMU and travels 141km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 21:00 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 21:00 0 1
PERINAD - PRND 21:08 21:09 9 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 21:14 21:15 15 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 21:21 21:22 20 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 21:29 21:30 27 1
OCHIRA - OCR 21:39 21:40 35 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 21:48 21:50 41 1
Advertisement
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD 21:56 21:57 49 1
HARIPAD - HAD 22:04 22:05 54 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 22:19 22:20 72 1
PUNNAPURA - PNPR 22:24 22:25 77 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 22:33 22:35 84 1
MARARIKULAM - MAKM 22:49 22:50 97 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 22:59 23:00 108 1
TURAVUR - TUVR 23:09 23:10 118 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 00:25 Dest 141 2

FAQS

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 arrives at destination at 00:25.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement