QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 156 Km

Train number 66308 is named as QLN-ERS MEMU and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 12:40 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 12:40 0 1
PERINAD - PRND 12:48 12:49 9 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 12:55 12:56 15 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 13:01 13:02 20 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 13:09 13:10 27 1
OCHIRA - OCR 13:19 13:20 35 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 13:28 13:30 41 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 13:39 13:40 49 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 13:45 13:46 55 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 13:54 13:55 61 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 14:04 14:05 70 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 14:14 14:15 78 1
Advertisement
CHINGAVANAM - CGV 14:24 14:25 88 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 14:35 14:37 96 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 14:43 14:44 99 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 14:49 14:50 106 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 14:59 15:00 114 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 15:05 15:06 117 1
VAIKOM - VARD 15:12 15:13 121 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 15:19 15:20 127 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 15:24 15:25 133 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 15:34 15:35 138 1
KURIKAD - KFE 15:43 15:44 142 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 15:49 15:50 146 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 17:40 Dest 156 1

FAQS

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308 arrives at destination at 17:40.
QLN-ERS MEMU - 66308 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement