66302 - QLN-ERS PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66302 known as QLN-ERS PASSR runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 140 km distance

QLN-ERS PASSR [66302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-ERS PASSR
QLNERSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 08:50 0
PERINAD [PRND]1 08:58 08:59 9
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO]1 09:04 09:05 15
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 09:11 09:12 19
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 09:22 09:23 27
OCHIRA [OCR]1 09:32 09:33 34
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]1 09:45 09:47 40
CHPD1 09:54 09:55 48
HARIPPAD [HAD]1 10:02 10:03 53
KVTA1 10:08 10:09 59
TZH1 10:14 10:15 66
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA]1 10:23 10:24 72
PNPR1 10:29 10:30 77
ALLEPPEY [ALLP]1 10:45 10:47 84
TMPY1 10:52 10:53 88
KAVR1 10:58 10:59 93
MARARIKULAM [MAKM]1 11:05 11:06 96
TRVZ1 11:11 11:12 101
SHERTALAI [SRTL]1 11:18 11:19 107
VAY1 11:25 11:26 114
TURAVUR [TUVR]1 11:31 11:32 117
EZP1 11:38 11:39 122
AROR1 11:44 11:45 128
KUMM1 11:52 11:53 133
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 12:20 Dest 140