QLN-CAPE PASSR. - 66304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 152 Km

Train number 66304 is named as QLN-CAPE PASSR. and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 10:50 and reaches station KANYAKUMARI at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 10:50 0 1
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 10:56 10:57 4 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 11:00 11:01 9 1
PARAVUR - PVU 11:06 11:07 12 1
KAPPIL - KFI 11:11 11:12 17 1
EDAVAI - EVA 11:15 11:16 20 1
VARKALA - VAK 11:20 11:21 23 1
AKATHUMURI - AMY 11:25 11:26 30 1
KADAKAVUR - KVU 11:30 11:31 33 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 11:35 11:36 36 1
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 11:40 11:41 40 1
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 11:45 11:46 43 1
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 11:50 11:51 47 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 11:55 11:56 51 1
VELI - VELI 12:00 12:01 55 1
Advertisement
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 12:15 12:16 58 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 12:19 12:20 62 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 12:45 12:50 64 1
NEMAM - NEM 12:59 13:00 72 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 13:07 13:08 78 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 13:11 13:12 82 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 13:17 13:18 85 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 13:22 13:23 89 1
PARASSALA - PASA 13:29 13:30 95 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 13:36 13:37 100 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 13:44 13:45 103 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 13:50 13:51 109 1
ERANIEL - ERL 14:00 14:05 118 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 14:11 14:12 125 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 14:17 14:18 131 1
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 15:10 15:15 136 1
KANYAKUMARI - CAPE 15:50 Dest 152 1

FAQS

QLN-CAPE PASSR. - 66304 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-CAPE PASSR. - 66304 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-CAPE PASSR. - 66304 arrives at destination at 15:50.
QLN-CAPE PASSR. - 66304 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement