66304 - QLN-CAPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66304 known as QLN-CAPE PASSR runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] covering 151 km distance

QLN-CAPE PASSR [66304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-CAPE PASSRQLNCAPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 09:40 0
IRAVIPURAM [IRP]1 09:46 09:47 4
MAYYANAD [MYY]1 09:52 09:53 9
PARAVUR [PVU]1 09:57 09:58 12
KAPPIL [KFI]1 10:03 10:04 17
EDAVAI [EVA]1 10:08 10:09 20
VARKALA [VAK]1 10:20 10:21 23
AKATHUMURI [AMY]1 10:25 10:26 30
KADAKAVUR [KVU]1 10:33 10:34 33
CHIRAYINKEEZH [CRY]1 10:38 10:39 36
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ]1 10:44 10:45 40
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU]1 10:50 10:51 43
KANIYAPURAM [KXP]1 10:56 10:57 47
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK]1 11:15 11:16 51
VELI [VELI]1 11:22 11:23 55
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 11:29 11:30 58
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP]1 11:35 11:36 62
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 11:55 12:00 64
NEMAM [NEM]1 12:09 12:10 72
BALARAMAPURAM [BRAM]1 12:17 12:18 78
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY]1 12:24 12:25 82
AMARAVILA HALT [AMVA]1 12:31 12:32 85
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA [DAVM]1 12:36 12:37 88
PARASSALA [PASA]1 12:45 12:46 94
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW]1 12:52 12:53 99
KULITTHURAI [KZT]1 13:00 13:01 102
PALLIYADI [PYD]1 13:10 13:11 109
ERANIEL [ERL]1 13:18 13:19 117
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR]1 13:25 13:26 125
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT]1 13:30 13:31 130
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ]1 13:50 13:53 136
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE]1 14:20 Dest 151