66304 - QLN-CAPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66304 known as QLN-CAPE PASSR runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] covering 151 km distance

QLN-CAPE PASSR [66304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-CAPE PASSRQLNCAPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 09:40 0
IRAVIPURAM [IRP]1 09:46 09:47 4
MAYYANAD [MYY]1 09:51 09:52 9
PARAVUR [PVU]1 09:57 09:58 12
KAPPIL [KFI]1 10:02 10:03 17
EDAVAI [EVA]1 10:07 10:08 20
VARKALA [VAK]1 10:12 10:13 23
AKATHUMURI [AMY]1 10:17 10:18 30
KADAKAVUR [KVU]1 10:23 10:24 33
CHIRAYINKEEZH [CRY]1 10:29 10:30 36
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ]1 10:34 10:35 40
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU]1 10:39 10:40 43
KANIYAPURAM [KXP]1 10:44 10:45 47
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK]1 10:51 10:52 51
VELI [VELI]1 10:59 11:00 55
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 11:04 11:05 58
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP]1 11:14 11:15 62
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 11:50 11:55 64
NEMAM [NEM]1 12:04 12:05 72
BALARAMAPURAM [BRAM]1 12:12 12:13 78
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY]1 12:19 12:20 82
AMARAVILA HALT [AMVA]1 12:26 12:27 85
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA [DAVM]1 12:31 12:32 88
PARASSALA [PASA]1 12:40 12:41 94
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW]1 12:47 12:48 99
KULITTHURAI [KZT]1 12:55 12:56 102
PALLIYADI [PYD]1 13:05 13:06 109
ERANIEL [ERL]1 13:13 13:14 117
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR]1 13:20 13:21 125
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT]1 13:25 13:26 130
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ]1 13:47 13:50 136
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE]1 14:20 Dest 151