66304 - QLN-CAPE PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66304 known as QLN-CAPE PASSR runs from KOLLAM JN [QLN] to KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] covering 151 km distance

QLN-CAPE PASSR [66304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
QLN-CAPE PASSRQLNCAPEMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 Src 10:50 0
IRAVIPURAM [IRP]1 10:56 10:57 4
MAYYANAD [MYY]1 11:00 11:01 9
PARAVUR [PVU]1 11:06 11:07 12
KAPPIL [KFI]1 11:11 11:12 17
EDAVAI [EVA]1 11:15 11:16 20
VARKALA [VAK]1 11:20 11:21 23
AKATHUMURI [AMY]1 11:25 11:26 30
KADAKAVUR [KVU]1 11:30 11:31 33
CHIRAYINKEEZH [CRY]1 11:35 11:36 36
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ]1 11:40 11:41 40
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU]1 11:45 11:46 43
KANIYAPURAM [KXP]1 11:50 11:51 47
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK]1 11:55 11:56 51
VELI [VELI]1 12:00 12:01 55
KOCHUVELI [KCVL]1 12:15 12:16 58
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP]1 12:19 12:20 62
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 12:47 12:50 64
NEMAM [NEM]1 12:59 13:00 72
BALARAMAPURAM [BRAM]1 13:07 13:08 78
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY]1 13:12 13:13 82
AMARAVILA HALT [AMVA]1 13:17 13:18 85
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA [DAVM]1 13:22 13:23 88
PARASSALA [PASA]1 13:29 13:30 94
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW]1 13:36 13:37 99
KULITTHURAI [KZT]1 13:44 13:45 102
PALLIYADI [PYD]1 13:50 13:51 109
ERANIEL [ERL]1 14:04 14:05 117
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR]1 14:11 14:12 125
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT]1 14:17 14:18 130
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ]1 14:36 15:15 136
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE]1 15:50 Dest 151