QLM-VSG - 56965 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KULEM (QLM)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 56965 is named as QLM-VSG and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station KULEM at 17:15 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KULEM - QLM Src 17:15 0 1
KALEEM - KM 17:23 17:24 8 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 17:39 17:40 18 1
CHANDAR - CNR 17:49 17:50 25 1
SANJUJE DA AREY - SJDA 17:59 18:00 28 1
Advertisement
MADGAON - MAO 18:08 18:10 34 1
SURAVALI - SRVX 18:14 18:15 41 1
MAJORDA - MJO 18:22 18:25 45 1
CANSAULIM - CSM 18:29 18:30 49 1
SANKVAL - SKVL 18:34 18:35 54 1
DABOLIM - DBM 18:39 18:40 57 1
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 19:00 Dest 62 1

FAQS

QLM-VSG - 56965 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
QLM-VSG - 56965 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLM-VSG - 56965 arrives at destination at 19:00.
QLM-VSG - 56965 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement