QLM-VSG - 56961 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KULEM (QLM)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 56961 is named as QLM-VSG and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station KULEM at 06:30 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KULEM - QLM Src 06:30 0 1
KALEEM - KM 06:39 06:40 8 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 06:52 06:53 18 1
CHANDAR - CNR 07:02 07:03 25 1
SANJUJE DA AREY - SJDA 07:07 07:08 28 1
Advertisement
MADGAON - MAO 07:28 07:30 34 1
SURAVALI - SRVX 07:35 07:36 41 1
MAJORDA - MJO 07:40 07:42 45 1
SANKVAL - SKVL 07:59 08:00 54 1
DABOLIM - DBM 08:04 08:05 57 1
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 08:20 Dest 62 1

FAQS

QLM-VSG - 56961 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
QLM-VSG - 56961 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLM-VSG - 56961 arrives at destination at 08:20.
QLM-VSG - 56961 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement