PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 228 Km

Train number 54253 is named as PYG-LKO PASS and travels 228km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAG GHAT at 14:55 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG Src 14:55 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 15:15 15:17 2 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 15:38 15:39 9 1
SIWAITH - SWE 15:53 15:54 15 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 16:13 16:14 29 1
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ 16:25 16:26 34 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 16:34 16:35 40 1
BHUPIA MAU - VPO 16:46 16:47 50 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 17:05 17:10 55 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 17:37 17:38 59 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 17:48 17:49 67 1
ANTU - ANTU 17:57 17:58 76 1
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 18:04 18:05 80 1
MISRAULI - MFL 18:10 18:11 84 1
AMETHI - AME 18:18 18:20 90 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 18:29 18:30 98 1
Advertisement
GAURIGANJ - GNG 18:38 18:39 103 1
BANI - BANI 18:47 18:48 112 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 18:56 18:57 119 1
JAIS - JAIS 19:02 19:03 121 1
FURSATGANJ - FTG 19:12 19:13 132 1
RUPAMAU - RUM 19:23 19:24 141 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 21:20 21:25 150 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 21:40 21:41 158 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 21:49 21:50 165 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 21:57 21:58 171 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 22:09 22:10 181 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 22:21 22:22 187 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 22:29 22:30 192 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 22:38 22:39 199 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 22:47 22:48 207 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 23:54 23:55 216 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 00:30 Dest 228 2

FAQS

PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 covers 228 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 arrives at destination at 00:30.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement