PYG-JNU PASS - 54213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PYGS)JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 54213 is named as PYG-JNU PASS and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station PYGS at 16:55 and reaches station JAUNPUR JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PYGS Src 16:55 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 17:15 17:17 2 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 17:31 17:32 9 1
THARWAI - THW 17:39 17:40 14 1
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 17:51 17:52 21 1
PHULPUR - PLP 18:03 18:04 32 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 18:13 18:14 41 1
BARYA RAM - BYHA 18:22 18:23 47 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 19:45 19:50 56 1
Advertisement
JARAUNA - JUA 20:04 20:05 65 1
BARSATHI - BSY 20:18 20:19 71 1
BHANAUR - VNN 20:30 20:31 78 1
WARIGAON NEWADA - WRGN 20:40 20:41 82 1
MARIAHU - MAY 20:48 20:50 86 1
SHUDNIPUR - SPPR 21:01 21:02 91 1
SALKHAPUR - SAF 21:12 21:13 96 1
KAJGAON TERHWAN - KJTW 21:21 21:22 100 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 21:36 21:37 103 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 22:10 Dest 110 1

FAQS

PYG-JNU PASS - 54213 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-JNU PASS - 54213 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-JNU PASS - 54213 arrives at destination at 22:10.
PYG-JNU PASS - 54213 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement