PYG-BE PASS. - 54371 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)FAIZABAD JN (FD)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 54371 is named as PYG-BE PASS. and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAG GHAT at 04:50 and reaches station FAIZABAD JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG Src 04:50 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 05:10 05:12 2 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 05:25 05:26 9 1
SIWAITH - SWE 05:53 05:54 15 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 06:09 06:10 29 1
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ 06:18 06:19 34 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 06:28 06:29 40 1
BHUPIA MAU - VPO 06:38 06:39 50 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 06:55 07:01 55 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 07:13 07:14 59 1
Advertisement
KHUNDAUR - KDF 07:38 07:39 70 1
RAMGANJ - RMGJ 07:57 07:58 77 1
PIPARPUR - PPU 08:07 08:08 82 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 08:35 08:40 95 1
DWARKAGANJ - DWJ 08:54 08:55 104 1
KUREBHAR - KBE 09:10 09:11 113 1
CHAURE BAZAR - CHBR 09:24 09:25 119 1
KHAJURHAT - KJA 09:37 09:38 126 1
MALETHU KANAK - MEQ 09:53 09:54 134 1
BHARATKUND - BTKD 10:08 10:09 138 1
MASODHA - MSOD 10:29 10:30 146 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 10:45 Dest 153 1

FAQS

PYG-BE PASS. - 54371 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-BE PASS. - 54371 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-BE PASS. - 54371 arrives at destination at 10:45.
PYG-BE PASS. - 54371 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement