PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PWL) (SSB)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 64019 is named as PWL-SSB EMU and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station PWL at 22:20 and reaches station at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PWL Src 22:20 0 1
- AST 22:28 22:29 11 1
- BVH 22:37 22:38 21 1
- FDN 22:42 22:43 25 1
- FDB 22:47 22:48 29 1
- TKD 22:56 22:57 39 1
- OKA 23:11 23:12 43 1
Advertisement
- NZM 23:16 23:18 47 1
- TKJ 23:24 23:25 51 1
- CSB 23:28 23:29 53 1
- NDLS 23:50 00:10 54 2
- DKZ 00:25 00:26 58 2
- VVKP 00:29 00:30 60 2
- DBSI 00:33 00:34 61 2
- SSB 00:45 Dest 65 2

FAQS

PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 arrives at destination at 00:45.
PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement