PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALWAL (PWL)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 64017 is named as PWL-SSB 12CAREMU and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station PALWAL at 15:35 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALWAL - PWL Src 15:35 0 1
ASAOTI - AST 15:43 15:44 11 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 15:52 15:53 21 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 15:57 15:58 25 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 16:02 16:03 29 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 16:11 16:12 39 1
OKHLA - OKA 16:18 16:19 46 1
Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 16:24 16:25 50 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 16:31 16:32 55 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 16:34 16:35 56 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:00 17:02 57 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 17:09 17:10 59 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 17:24 17:25 61 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 17:31 17:32 63 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 17:35 17:36 64 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 17:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 arrives at destination at 17:45.
PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement